Mayor – President
María José Ortega

Councilor for Cultura
Sandra Ibañéz

Director-Coordinator
Jorge Sanz

Production
Leticia Caballero

Programming director
Jorge Rivero

Direction assistant
Tais Roldán

Production assistant
Isabel Retuerto
Marta Corada

Professional accreditations
Tania Porras
Asier Rojo

Public relations
Fernando Salamanca

Photography
Foto Palencia Norte

Comunication cabinet
Marta Redondo
Wifredo Román
Víctor Amor
Andrea Benito

Selection committee
Jorge Rivero
Ismael Juarez
Óscar de Julián

Reporting
Rodolfo Herrero
Raquel Domínguez

Reportaje Festival
Evenmedia Producciones

Regidor director
Emilio Martínez

Regidor team
Cine Amor
Pilar Gutiérrez
Javier Abad
Alba María Diego
Dafina Busu

Box office /Merchandising
Isis Roldán
Cynthia Ruiz

Regidor team
Sala Compasión
Mar Acisclo
Claudia Cuesta

Guest Transportation Coordinator
Maku Corada

Drivers
Eduardo López
Armando Uve
Mónica Uve

Runner
Manuel Matabuena

Institutional Relations
Silvia Mediavilla

Show host Official Galas
Jaime Astuy y Gema Vicente

Design Poster 31 Edition
Tania Porras

Design & graphic applications
Chocolate Imagen
Leticia Caballero

Website development
Juaco Amado

Galas Conductor
Iñaki García

MiniFICA
Coordinadora
Marta Gama
Programador
Alfred Sesma

Video Presentation 31 AFF
Paramotion
Alfonso Fulgencio
José Luis Farias
Bea Bartolomé

Video Presentation Águila de Oro
Miguel Parra

Vermú Meetings
Radio Aguilar
Gema Vicente
Jaime Astuy
Obel Diez

Official Jury
Florian Fernández
Anne Gaschütz
Carlos Madrid
Pepe Jordana
Marina Ortiz

Alteracions Jury
Johann Lurf
Mariana Hristova
Ángel Rueda

MINIFICA Jury
Cristina Vilches
Antonio Delgado
Sandra Ibañez
Sandra Garrido

“Alerta Sonora” Jury
Fernando Salamanca
Luis Michelena
Rubén Noriega

Senior Jury
Nono Millán
Floren González
Elisa María Simal
José Barón
Marisa Tejedor
Nino Alcalde
Amelia Teran
Macri García
Jesus Redondo
Elena Ramos
Manuel González
Elvira Estébanez

Press Jury
Gema Vicente
Andrea Benito
Nuria Estalayo

Association for Equality Tejiendo Cambios Jury
Carmen del Barrio
Lorena Torre
Conchi Pérez
Amaya Hernando
Ángela Raya
Ana González
Laura Coronel
Crítica Jury
Caimán Cuadernos de Cine
Cruz Roja Jury
Asamblea local de Aguilar de Campoo

Technical supplies
TRM Soluciones Técnicas Creativas

Design of scenic space & lighting
Iñaki García (TRM)

Technical direction & projections Cine Amor
Jaime Marcos de la Puerta (TRM)

Proyecciones Sala Compasión
Rodrigo Lacasa (TRM)

Awards
Joyería Salamanca

Festival venues
E. Cultural Cine Amor
E. Cultural Sala Compasión

Translation & Subtitling
SInkro Subtitling
Octavio González